More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Bengali Colony Road, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bengali Colony Road? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bengali Colony Road. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Bengali Colony Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bengali Colony Road, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rathi Affordable Homes (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Ultra Modern Builders Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Elegant Homes (620 sq.ft)
₹81.38 L - 1.37 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Comfort Living Builders Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹74.76 L - 1.27 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Rathi Luxury Homes (750 sq.ft)
₹74.76 L - 1.26 Cr
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
...Read more
RP
Rathi properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K - ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RP
Rathi properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RP
Rathi properties
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹81.38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.16 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K - ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RP
Rathi properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K - 10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RP
Rathi properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K - 10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bengali Colony Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
5.14 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.43 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.46 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
3.86 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Dream Ultra Luxury by Dream Home Buildtech
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Dream Ultra Luxury by Dream Home Buildtech
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/2
Resale
First Choice Housing Affordable Floors In Mahavir Enclave
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/10
Resale
First Choice Housing Affordable Floors In Mahavir Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bengali Colony Road

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/6
Resale
First Choice Housing Affordable Floors In Mahavir Enclave
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Dream Luxury Floors by Dream Home Buildtech
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Dream Luxury Floors
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Dashrathpuri ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/5
Resale
First Choice Residential Project In Mahavir Enclave
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/5
Resale
First Choice Residential Project In Mahavir Enclave
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/2
Resale
First Choice Housing Affordable Floors In Mahavir Enclave
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bengali Colony Road, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bengali Colony Road, New Delhi

Sector 1 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year