More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 298

Flats for Sale in Block A, Ganesh Nagar II, Ganesh Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block A? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block A, Ganesh Nagar II, Ganesh Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1728 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (1728 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1683 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Nirman Vihar, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1728 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Nirman Vihar, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1728 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Nirman Vihar, Preet Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (1710 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
C Block, Preet Vihar
PM
Prateek Maggon
1/6
1.49 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nirman Vihar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prateek Maggon
Play video
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/3
1.49 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.19k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital in Delhi Ncr, India | Cancer Treatment Hos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/25
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital in...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/20
1.49 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/25
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/20
1.49 km away
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital in Delhi Ncr, I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/16
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
HB
HARI BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Play video
1/7
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kukreja HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Saurabh Jain Vardhman Associates
Play video
1/11
1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to V3S MallClose to TempleClose to Nirman Vihar Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rajiv Chaudhary
1/2
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mayur Vihar Phase 2 (PKT A) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rajiv Chaudhary
1/7
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Saurabh Jain Vardhman Associates
Play video
1/12
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityLiftEntrance on East SideUtility Shops
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/22
0.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shahrukh Smart Associates
Locality Champion
1/7
1.42 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lovely Public Senior Secondary SchoolNatural Light  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, New Delhi

Ganesh Nagar 1
9,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block Wb
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi