More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 735

Flats for Sale in Block C, Panchsheel Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Panchsheel Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2290 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Block C, Panchsheel Enclave
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Block B, Kailash Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Block M, Greater Kailash II
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Hemkunt Colony, Greater Kailash I
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Block M, Greater Kailash II
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (9000 sq.ft)
₹25.76 Cr
Block W, Greater Kailash II
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Block M, Greater Kailash II
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1872 sq.ft)
₹6.62 Cr
Block S, Greater Kailash I
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (9000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 Cr
Block W, Greater Kailash II
4 BHK Penthouse (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.45 Cr
Block B, Kailash Colony
PL
Property Linkers
Locality Champion
1/12
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
GH
Global Homes Reality
Play video
1/21
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹8.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantNatural LightHigh Ceiling
GH
Global Homes Reality
Play video
1/36
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, New Delhi

Block D
31,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A, Soami Nagar North
42,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block B
32,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments