Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 382

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Block CA, Hari Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
Tony Properties
Play video
1/7
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
2w ago
R
Royalrajput1199
Locality Champion
1/14
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block CA

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Luxurious Paschim Vihar
4.35 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Padam Luxurious Paschim Vihar
Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Builder Floor 1
5.34 kmfrom
₹47.23 L - 88.74 L
G3 Builder Floor 1
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Nawada, New Delhi
FD
Fair deal builder & Developer
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Luxury Homes
5.74 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
RP Luxury Homes
RP Buildtech
3 BHK Builder Floor Matiala, New Delhi
RB
RP Buildtech
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Luxurious Homes Punjabi Bagh
5.78 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Padam Luxurious Homes Punjabi Bagh
Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Agent
MP
Mohini Properties
1/10
0.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mata Leelawanti Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe Tummy Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahesh Goel
1/15
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMayapuri Metro Station- 2.6 kmSK Premium Park- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
A
Avjrealtor
Locality Champion
1/11
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Tagore Garden Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gautam Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
0.95 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Deen Dayal Upadhyay HospitalClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block CA

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Luxurious Paschim Vihar
₹2.75 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Padam Luxurious Paschim Vihar
by Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Builder Floor 1
₹47.23 L - 88.74 L
G3 Builder Floor 1
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada, New Delhi
FD
Fair deal builder & Developer
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Luxury Homes
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
RP Luxury Homes
by RP Buildtech
3 BHK Builder Floor
Matiala, New Delhi
RB
RP Buildtech
Agent
SJ
Shubham Jain
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital
Updated
1w ago
A
Avjrealtor
Locality Champion
1/5
1.44 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sonu Chopra
Locality Champion
1/7
1.57 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pacific Mall Tagore GardenGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shivam Grover
0.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Deen Dayal Upadhyay HospitalLift
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gautam Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Deen Dayal Upadhyay HospitalClose to Subhash Nagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gautam Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pacific Mall Tagore GardenClose to D...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gautam Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
0.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block CA, New Delhi

Block WZ
10,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket J-B
16,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
10,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block CA, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa