More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Block E, Part 1, Sitapuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block E? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
JA
JMD ASSOCIATES
1/31
0.5 km away
Verified
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor-...+ More
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.5 km away
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.4 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.5 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.5 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.16 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
2.94 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
3.39 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
4.20 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
0.5 km away
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.5 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
0.5 km away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
0.8 km away
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.8 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
1.0 km away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.9k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Subhash Ahuja
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.44k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, New Delhi

Part 1
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanakya Place I
7,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sitapuri Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
16,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor