More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Block G, Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block G? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block G. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block G, Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.56 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FS
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
1/4
Resale
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
ME
Milan Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Dwarka24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1/5
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block G

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.62 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.89 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
4.03 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
4.42 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1/2
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/2
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Maxfort School DwarkaLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anjani Kant Gandhi
1/11
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Block G

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
VA
Vashudev Associates
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Duplexes in Sector 7 Dwarka

2 BHK Duplex
₹40 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
TA
Times Associates Interior
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.4 kmPalam Metro Station- 2.2 kmDo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block G, New Delhi

Block E
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
9,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block G, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi