More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

Flats for Sale in Block GH 12, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block GH 12? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block GH 12, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Block GH 12, Paschim Vihar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Bhera Enclave, Paschim Vihar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1197 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
Residential Plot (1197 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1683 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar
...Read more
JS
Jagpreet Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MA
Marwaha Associates
1/14
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
MA
Marwaha Associates
1/16
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
MA
Marwaha Associates
Locality Champion
1/13
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.57k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.9 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 4.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block GH 12

Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
6.05 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
MA
Marwaha Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
MA
Marwaha Associates
1/25
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
MA
Marwaha Associates
1/16
1.16 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
PA
Padam associate
1/14
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.4 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.37 K - 24.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
4d ago
MA
Marwaha Associates
Locality Champion
1/4
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.48k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 3 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 4.3 km ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block GH 12

Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
MA
Marwaha Associates
1/2
0.67 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
UR
Urbansight Realty
1/25
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.52k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Manoj Kumar Manish
Owner
1/18
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block GH 12, New Delhi

18,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B 2 Block
2 people rated this locality
2.38
21,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block GH 12, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu