More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Block J, Khirki Extension, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block J? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block J. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block J, Khirki Extension, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (675 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khirki Extension, New Delhi
...Read more
Pankaj
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmPanchsheel Park Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KP Sharma
1/9
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block J, New Delhi

Khidki Village
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block G
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Vihar
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block J, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor