Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Block S, Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block S? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Block S. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Block S. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block S, Greater Kailash I, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor (1875 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
R M Aareem Luxury Floors (4500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
Property Gallery Luxury Floors (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S (1850 sq.ft)
₹5.56 Cr - 8.11 Cr
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
...Read more
RM
R M Reality
1/8

4 BHK Builder Floor in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.56k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
PG
Property Gallery

4 BHK Builder Floor in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.5 K - ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S

3, 4 BHK Flats in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr - 5.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago