More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 640

Flats for Sale in C-Block, Mansarover Garden, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in C-Block? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in C-Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in C-Block, Mansarover Garden, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
C-Block, Mansarover Garden
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block D, Rajouri Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Block H, Rajouri Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Block H, Rajouri Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mansarover Garden, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (2840 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Rajouri Garden Extension, Rajouri Garden
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Block D, Rajouri Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Block G, Rajouri Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block G, Rajouri Garden
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Namdhari Colony, Ramesh Nagar
...Read more
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/10
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/14
0.98 km away
New Booking
Premium Builder Floors
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
0.43 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mayapuri Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
0.52 km away
New Booking
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around C-Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
2.61 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/14
1.05 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
0.84 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CO
Chandan Oberoi
Play video
1/9
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Pacific Mall Tagore GardenGated...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/2
1.05 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Foundation School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmRajouri Garden Metro Station- 1.7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.05 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around C-Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S KOCHAR
Locality Champion
1/2
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S KOCHAR
Locality Champion
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Naraina Vihar Metro StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/14
1.14 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Raja garden metro stationLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around C-Block, New Delhi

Block FA
13,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block WZ
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around C-Block, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi