More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Chander Vihar, Mandawali, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chander Vihar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chander Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chander Vihar, Mandawali, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mandawali, New Delhi
Bhumi Bhumi A - 105
Price on Request
Mandawali, New Delhi
...Read more
BE
Bhumi estate

Property in Mandawali

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chander Vihar)

GP
Govardhan Properties
1/3
0.7 km away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.19k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital in Delhi Ncr, India | Cancer Treatment Hospital in Del...+ More
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/20
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital in Delhi Nc...+ More
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/20
0.7 km away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Hospital & Cancer Institute: Best Cancer Hospital in Delhi Ncr, India | Cance...+ More
GP
Govardhan Properties
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya AGCR Colony- 0.1 kmShanti Mukand Hospital- 2.4 kmPreet Vihar Metro Station- 1.5 kmShiv Tikki- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chander Vihar, New Delhi

Block E
5,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chander Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road