Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in GTB Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in GTB Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in GTB Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Uttam Uttam Homes 2
Price on Request
GTB Nagar, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes Phulwari Block RWA
Price on Request
GTB Nagar, New Delhi
Royal Kingdom Homes (650 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 10.0 Cr
Uttam Associates
1/2

Property in GTB Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
2w ago
RK
Royal Kindom Properties

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in GTB Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.45 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr - 5.9 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹6 Cr - 7.25 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K - 31.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (GTB Nagar)

FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/44
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K - 5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
TL
The Luxury Heights
1/14
1.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75 K - ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around GTB Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
5.71 kmfrom
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/4
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Model Town, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K - 32.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
BA
Bhardwaj Associates And Constructions
1/25
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 6.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr - 7.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
MG
M2K Group
1/32
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.76 Cr - 12.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 8110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/10
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
1/7
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ftSizes: 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DP
Deals Point
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1775 sq.ft.
UG
Unity Group
1/24
4.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr - 12.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2618 - 5236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
H&
H & M Builders and Developers
1/37
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/58
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VR
Vikas Rathore
1/4
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Burari, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around GTB Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
by Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/26
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 64.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
CB
Chauhan Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K - 5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SA
Sandeep And Rana Builders
1/2
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Burari, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83k/sq.ftSizes: 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RH
Raghav Home Estate
1/17
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
H&
H & M Builders and Developers
1/16
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
HR
Housing Reality Group
1/23
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - 5.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SA
Sawasdee and Galaxy Group
1/45
5.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Shakurpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2249 - 2658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/9
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GTB Nagar, New Delhi

16,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Outram Lines
10 people rated this locality
4.42
16,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hakikat Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.5
10,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in GTB Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kingdom Homes
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
GTB Nagar,New Delhi
1.0 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Hari Mandir Block RWA
Property
GTB Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Phulwari Block RWA
Property
GTB Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Panchvati Block RWA
Property
GTB Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Uttam Homes 2
Property
GTB Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Aashiana RWA
Property
GTB Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around GTB Nagar, New Delhi

Mukherjee Nagar
28 people rated this locality