Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in RWA DA Block Hari Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

RWA DA Block Hari Nagar is a residential project in Hari Nagar, New Delhi. It is set in an area of Acres . RWA DA Block Hari Nagar is located in Hari Nagar, West.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at RWA DA Block Hari Nagar.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Hari Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
MP
Mohini Properties
1/10
Resale
RWA DA Block Hari Nagar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
Puneet
Owner
1/13
Resale
RWA DA Block Hari Nagar
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply