More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 346

Flats for Sale in Indraprasth Colony, Burari, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indraprasth Colony? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indraprasth Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indraprasth Colony, Burari, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Indraprasth Colony, Burari
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Indraprasth Colony, Burari
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Burari Garhi, Burari
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Extension Colony, Burari
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (666 sq.ft)
₹32.51 L
Burari Garhi, Burari
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Extension Colony, Burari
2 BHK Flat (495 sq.ft)
₹26.51 L
Burari Garhi, Burari
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Extension Colony, Burari
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Extension Colony, Burari
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (902 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Burari Garhi, Burari
...Read more
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sehgal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
MK
M K DEVELOPERS
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indraprasth Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
1.89 kmfrom
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaudhary Burari Premium Homes
1.89 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 99.99 L
Chaudhary Burari Premium Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sehgal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sehgal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fairdeal Premium Homes 3bhk by Chaudhary Realtors
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/8
1.39 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Apex Public SchoolClose to Majlis Park Metro StationLibrary
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Indraprasth Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
by Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaudhary Burari Premium Homes
₹21.0 L - 99.99 L
Chaudhary Burari Premium Homes
by Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sehgal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chaudhary Affordable and Premium Homes Burari by Chaudhary Realtors
₹35.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chaudhary Affordable Homes
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sehgal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indraprasth Colony, New Delhi

Kamal Vihar
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bengali Colony
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttaranchal Enclave
6,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upakar Colony
5,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indraprasth Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments