More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in IP Extension, Patparganj, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IP Extension? Housing.com offers 263+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 164+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in IP Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IP Extension, Patparganj, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (660 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Patparganj, New Delhi
...Read more
DP
Dinesh Property
1/10
Resale
Bathal apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Andrews Scots Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmMandawali - West Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
1/7
Resale
Karishma Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rajiv Chawla
1/5
Resale
Trilok Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Estate
1/9
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Star Property
1/9
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to West vinod nagar metro station
Updated
3w ago
JA
Jha Associates
1/8
Verified
Resale
Kirpal Apartments
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
GP
Gupta Properties
1/3
Resale
Trilok Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SP
Star Property
1/9
Resale
Kailash Milan Vihar CGHS
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Mayo International School
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/3
Resale
Siddh Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
JA
Jha Associates
Resale
Jai Apartment
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IP Extension Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JA
Jha Associates
1/6
Resale
DDA Paradise Apartments
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KM
Karshini Malhotra
1/4
Resale
DDA Paradise Apartments
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/5
Resale
Kanchanchanga Apartments
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dinesh Property
1/8
Resale
Kanchanchanga Apartments
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Preet Vihar Metro StationClose to St Andrews Scots Senior Secondary SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gupta Properties
Resale
Vrindavan Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RC
Rajiv Chawla
1/10
Resale
Arya Nagar Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
RC
Rajiv Chawla
Resale
Vandana Apartments
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around IP Extension, New Delhi

Patparganj Industrial Area
15 people rated this locality
4.05
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samaspur Village
8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinod Nagar West
14,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhu Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
11,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around IP Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi