Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 15, 2025
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Jahangirpuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jahangirpuri? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jahangirpuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mantra Perfect Homes Solutions (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 67.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi
Riddhi Siddhi Housing Apartments (500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 66.0 L
Jahangirpuri, New Delhi
Sanjay Enclave Resident Welfare Association
Mantra Estate Developers
1.17 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CB
Chauhan Brothers
1.17 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarai Pipal Thalla RWA
1.61 km away

Property in Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jahangirpuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
3.59 kmfrom
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of CC block apartment
1.42 km away

Property in Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi

Nearby Properties Around (Jahangirpuri)

FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/44
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K - 5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
BA
Bhardwaj Associates And Constructions
1/25
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 6.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr - 7.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
MG
M2K Group
1/32
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.76 Cr - 12.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 8110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/4
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Model Town, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K - 32.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
H&
H & M Builders and Developers
1/37
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
DP
Deals Point
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1775 sq.ft.
VR
Vikas Rathore
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Burari, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SA
Sandeep And Rana Builders
1/2
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Burari, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83k/sq.ftSizes: 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jahangirpuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
by Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/58
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CB
Chauhan Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K - 5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
AS
Anil Suri Group
1/5
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 13 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2002
FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/26
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 64.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RH
Raghav Home Estate
1/17
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
RM
Revanta Multi State CGHS Ltd.
1/8
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 13 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2000
H&
H & M Builders and Developers
1/16
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
TL
The Luxury Heights
1/14
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75 K - ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/10
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AA
Aggarwal Associates And Builders
1/13
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 71 L
5 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RH
Raghav Home Estate
1/17
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jahangirpuri, New Delhi

Ramgarh Village
14,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahendra Park
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Block
5,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jahangirpuri Industrial Area
13 people rated this locality
4.4
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jahangirpuri, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Apartment
Property
Jahangirpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Enclave Resident Welfare Association
Property
Jahangirpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RWA Bhalaswa Gaon
Property
Jahangirpuri,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRWA Sant Ravidas Nagar
Property
Jahangirpuri,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jahangirpuri, New Delhi

Adarsh Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
13,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukundpur
5 people rated this locality
4.4
5,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azadpur
21 people rated this locality
4.23
13,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shalimar Bagh
17 people rated this locality
4.33
14,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
18 people rated this locality
4.31
19,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.26%
Rise in last 1 Year