More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 185

Flats for Sale in Jeewan Nagar, Maharani Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jeewan Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jeewan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jeewan Nagar, Maharani Bagh, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Pocket A, Siddhartha Extension
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
New Friends Colony
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4200 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Block B, New Friends Colony
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (7200 sq.ft)
₹29.75 Cr
Maharani Bagh, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹6.99 Cr
Friends Colony East, New Friends Colony
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 Cr
Maharani Bagh, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.97 Cr
Friends Colony East, New Friends Colony
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (7200 sq.ft)
₹29.5 Cr
Maharani Bagh, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (7200 sq.ft)
₹29.25 Cr
Maharani Bagh, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Kalindi Colony, New Friends Colony
...Read more
CS
CHANDEEP SINGH SARNA
1/10
0.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SP
Saini Properties
1/10
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/12
0.57 km away
Resale
₹47.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SP
Saini Properties
1/11
1.51 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.1k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SP
Saini Properties
1/10
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
SP
Saini Properties
1/6
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jeewan Nagar, New Delhi

Block I
72,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
38,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
49,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
1,21,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jeewan Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L