More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jhilmil Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jhilmil Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
7 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
RWA Khizrabad Vikas Samiti (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
Trivani Apartment
Price on Request
Jhilmil Colony, New Delhi
...Read more
RS Manral
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jhilmil Colony for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 2 k...+ More
Ankit Nigam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jhilmil Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Ishu T
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jhilmil Colony for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Khizrabad Vikas Samiti

3 BHK Flat in Jhilmil Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft