Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Duggal Housing Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
D
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Duggal Housing Complex is a residential project in Khanpur, New Delhi. Duggal Housing Complex offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 860.0 - 1150.0 sq.ft.. The property is Completed. Duggal Housing Complex is located in Khanpur, Delhi South.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Duggal Housing Complex.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Khanpur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Duggal Housing Complex Project Images
Inaya
Owner
1/2
Resale
Duggal Housing Complex
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Pushp Vihar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 3.2 ...+ More
Atul Rauthan
Owner
1/11
Resale
Duggal Housing Complex
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kunal Tanwar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Duggal Housing Complex
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago