Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in G3 Builder Floor 1

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
by G3 Buildtech

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors

2

Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+15
G3 Builder Floor 1 Project Images
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builder Floor 1 by G3 Buildtech
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builder Floor 1 by G3 Buildtech
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builder Floor 1 by G3 Buildtech
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builder Floor 1 by G3 Buildtech
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago