More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Flats for Sale in Neb Sarai, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neb Sarai? Housing.com offers 142+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 90+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neb Sarai. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Neb Sarai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neb Sarai, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Affordable Flats (490 sq.ft)
₹28.31 L - 76.67 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (500 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
Sun Real Estate Homes (430 sq.ft)
₹36.34 L - 64.61 L
Saket, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Neb Sarai, New Delhi
...Read more
SS
Satish's sun Real Estates PVT.LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neb Sarai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.65 L - 58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.06 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Saket Metro StationLift
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satish's sun Real Estates PVT.LTD
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saket

1 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neb Sarai

Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment
2.67 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Rajpur Khurd Extension, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
3.20 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment 2
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saket Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Sun Real Estate Homes by Sun Real Estate
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saket Metro Sation Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Saket Metro Sation Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Neb Sarai

Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment
by Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat
Rajpur Khurd Extension, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment 2
by Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat
Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
AD
Akash Dagar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
AD
Akash Dagar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Metro Sation Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neb Sarai, New Delhi

Block A 1
5,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block K
5,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
5,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Neb Sarai, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Affordable Flats
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neb Sarai,New Delhi
28.31 L-76.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Apartment
Property
Neb Sarai,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
 
 
Neb Sarai,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes NEB Valley Society
Property
Neb Sarai,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Apartment
Property
Neb Sarai,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Neb Sarai, New Delhi

Freedom Fighters Enclave
10 people rated this locality
4.43
7,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Said-Ul-Ajaib
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%