DIDreamkey Infra1/7Affordable Floors 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Duplexes in Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK Duplex₹40 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹1 Cr4 BHK Builder Floor₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
The Antriksh Group1/12The Antriksh Meghdoot Apartment 3 BHK Flat in Palam Extension, New Delhi 3 BHK Flat₹1.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012 Updated 3w agoContact
Shree Radhe Krishana Associates1/2Shree Radhe Krishana Shree Radhe Krishana Apartments - XI Property in Palam Extension, New Delhi Possession: Dec, 2014 Updated 4d agoContact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesKrishna Kunj 3 BHK Flat in Palam, New Delhi 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftContact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesShiv Bhole Apartments Property in Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi Possession: Feb, 2020Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesArunachal Apartments Property in Palam, New Delhi Possession: Feb, 2020Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesBalaji Apartment 4.8 Property in Palam, New Delhi Possession: Feb, 2020Contact
VB Homes + 1 more1/264.6 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Camelot RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi 3.5 BHK Flat₹8.26 Cr4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
VB Homes1/156.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShiv N Sai Luxury Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹90 L3 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
G3 Build Tech 1/154.2 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Apna Ghar RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹46.85 L - 52.73 L3 BHK Flat₹56.92 L - 68.75 L4 BHK Flat₹93.92 LAvg. Price: ₹7.44 K - 7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023Contact
JAI MAA BUILDER + 1 more1/64.6 kms awayZero BrokerageDream The Ayodhya 2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹22 L - 40 LAvg. Price: ₹4.07 K - 6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
G3 Build Tech 1/145.3 kms awayZero BrokerageG3 The Luxury Appartments 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nawada, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹43.05 L - 47.83 L3 BHK Flat₹51.25 L - 61.5 L4 BHK Flat₹82 LAvg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Anil Suri Group1/210.6 km awayCGHS Sri Agrasen Apartments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1700 sq.ft.Contact
Shriram Builders1/61.1 kms awayShriram Homes 1 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 8 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 650 - 1890 sq.ft.Contact
AIAKY Innovative Builders LLP1/101.2 kms awayAKY Luxury Project RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi 3 BHK Flat₹62 L4 BHK Flat₹92 LAvg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
FCFirst Choice Incorporation1/121.4 kms awayFirst Choice Luxury Housing And Construction 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi 3 BHK Flat₹69.99 L4 BHK Flat₹1 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.78 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Revanta Multi State CGHS Ltd.1/31.5 kms awayRevanta Smart Residency 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹32.71 L - 39.01 L3 BHK Flat₹48.47 L - 54.76 L4 BHK Flat₹70.14 LAvg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Balaji Associates 1/61.7 kms awayBalaji Metro View Floors 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi 1 BHK Flat₹18 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 36 L3 BHK Flat₹40 L - 65 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024Contact
KPKashyap Properties And Builder1/141.8 kms awayKashyap Properties And Builders 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palam, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹42 L3 BHK Flat₹65 L4 BHK Flat₹88 L - 94.99 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
SHSurya Homes And Developers1/171.9 kms awaySurya Lavish Floor 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 8 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹92.94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.3 K - 17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024Contact
SSShri Shyam Realty1/42.0 kms awayShri Shyam Affordable Luxury Homes 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹45 L3 BHK Flat₹75 L4 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Balaji Associates 1/22.0 kms awayBalaji Luxury Homes 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi 1 BHK Flat₹18 L2 BHK Flat₹35 L3 BHK Flat₹35 L - 65 L4 BHK Flat₹60 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4 K - 9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
KPKashyap Properties And Builder1/72.1 kms awayChaudhary And Kashyap Buildwell 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹48 L3 BHK Flat₹74 L - 85 L4 BHK Flat₹95.02 L - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.62 K - 8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Revanta Multi State CGHS Ltd.1/32.6 kms awayRevanta Suryaa Homes 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 21, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹32.87 L2.5 BHK Flat₹39.01 L3 BHK Flat₹44.84 L3.5 BHK Flat₹51.14 L - 60.44 L4 BHK Flat₹73.3 LAvg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020Contact
KHKOD Homes And Builder1/52.7 kms awayKOD Luxury Homes 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹27.6 L - 37.63 L3 BHK Flat₹37.63 L - 50.18 L4 BHK Flat₹60.22 L - 75.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Vanshi Buildtech1/52.8 kms awayVanshi Royal Dwarka Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK Flat₹39.96 L - 40.2 L2.5 BHK Flat₹50 L3 BHK Flat₹62.4 L3.5 BHK Flat₹70.8 L4 BHK Flat₹87 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 999 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020Contact
APAjit Pandey1/82.9 kms awaySahara Homes 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sitapuri Part 2, New Delhi 1 BHK Flat₹27 L2 BHK Flat₹40 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L4 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact