More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Pocket 1, Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket 1? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocket 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket 1, Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1621 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1521 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 9 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
GR
GAIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Dwarka Sector- 10 Metro Station...+ More
CP
Chirag Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityATMChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
GR
GAIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi HospitalClose to R D Rajpal public school24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CP
Chirag Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to HospitalGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CP
Chirag Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
ME
Milan Estate
1/13
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to R D Rajpal public school
Updated
1w ago
ME
Milan Estate
Play video
1/18
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.91 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.14 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
4.02 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
4.03 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
ME
Milan Estate
1/12
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dwarka Sector- 10 Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AA
Aggarwal Associate
1/17
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/22
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TY
Thaman Yogi
1/11
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/18
Verified
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
CP
CHIRAG PROPERTIES
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/22
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
MM
Manish Mathur
1/11
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
Happy
1/9
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/10
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dwarka Sector- 10 Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dinesh Sharma
1/14
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
Pawan.property92
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector- 10 Metro Station- 1.2 kmDrool Kitchen- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Happy
1/9
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RV REALTORS
1/23
Resale
DDA SFS Flats Pocket 1 Bhartiya Apartment
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket 1, New Delhi

Pocket 2
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket 1, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pocket 1, New Delhi

Sector 10 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality