More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Pocket 5, Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket 5? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocket 5. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket 5, Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
Vanshi Royal Dwarka Residency (999 sq.ft)
₹39.96 L - 87.0 L
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
Dwarka Kunj Apartments
Price on Request
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
Dwarka Kunj
Price on Request
Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
VB
Vanshi Buildtech
1/5

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L - 40.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹70.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Sector 12 Dwarka

Nearby Properties Around (Pocket 5)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
TA
Times Associates Interior
1/19
0.1 km away
Verified
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
1.95 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
4.28 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Luxurious Floors
2.98 kmfrom
₹19.0 L - 65.0 L
Manish Luxurious Floors
Manish Associates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
MA
Manish Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.06 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
ME
Milan Estate
1/18
0.1 km away
Verified
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro station24*7 Security...+ More
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/18
0.1 km away
Verified
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DR
Dwarka Real Estates
1/12
0.1 km away
Verified
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
KR
KT Realtors
1/22
0.1 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeVastu Compliant
FS
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
1/3
0.1 km away
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Aakriti Realtors
1/6
0.1 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
1/4
0.1 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Luxurious Floors
₹19.0 L - 65.0 L
Manish Luxurious Floors
by Manish Associates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
MA
Manish Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
DR
Dwarka Real Estates
1/15
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GR
GAIN REAL ESTATE
1/16
0.2 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
1/17
0.2 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalVastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sec 12 Metro S...+ More
TA
Times Associates Interior
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
IP
Iskon Properties
1/17
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
FS
1/7
0.2 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket 5, New Delhi

Pocket 6
15,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 4
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 7
15,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kartar Nagar
14,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket 3
16,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket 5, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments