More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Flats for Sale in Ranjit Vihar-I, Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranjit Vihar-I? Search from 210+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranjit Vihar-I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranjit Vihar-I, Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
FS
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Keshav Kunj
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
FS
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Dream Apartments
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
B
Brickandbeamdevelopers
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Guru Ramdas Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
NB
Naresh Bajaj
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
JP Beverly Park CGHS
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranjit Vihar-I

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.78 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.40 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
6.54 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
6.55 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
NB
Naresh Bajaj
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Beverly Park Apartments
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dwarka Sector 21 Metro StationNatural LightPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
NB
Naresh Bajaj
1/21
Verified
Resale
Aero View Heights
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sec-21 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
CGHS Green Valley Apartments
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sector 21 Metro StationFire Fighting SystemEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGHS Green Valley Apartments
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ranjit Vihar-I

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGHS Udyog Vihar
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dwarka Sec-21 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupFire Fighting Sys...+ More
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Green Velly Apartment Sector 22 Dwarka.
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Dwarka Sector 10 Bus TerminalClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Udyog Vihar by CGHS Group
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DDA Booster Pump Station Bus StopClose to Vegas MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FS
1/5
Resale
Sri Vinayak Apartment
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
FS
1/6
Resale
CGHS Shubham Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TA
Times Associates Interior
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGHS Shubham Apartments
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Venkateshwar HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Maple Care Hospital-Best Hospital in...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TA
Times Associates Interior
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Keshav Kunj
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Maple Care Hospital-Best Hospital in Dwarka | Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ranjit Vihar-I, New Delhi

Pocket 1
13,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ranjit Vihar-I, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Oasis Residences
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sultanpur,New Delhi
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Metro Living Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur,New Delhi
60.94 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi