More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 1, Manglapuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 1? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 1, Manglapuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ideal Apartments (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manglapuri, New Delhi
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Apartments

4 BHK Flat in Manglapuri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.4 km away
Verified
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.7 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.5 km away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
5.90 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
3.61 kmfrom
₹22.0 L - 70.0 L
Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
Shree Shyam Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.61 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.64 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.7 km away
Verified
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.5 km...+ More
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
Verified
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
0.7 km away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.5 km...+ More
V
Vrbuildtech
1/10
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
₹22.0 L - 70.0 L
Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity
by Shree Shyam Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shree ShyamJi Properties And Builder
1/11
0.7 km away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DH
Dream Home Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.7 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, New Delhi

Block B 2
7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
6,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block R
5,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, New Delhi

Dashrath Puri
8,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nasirpur
10 people rated this locality
4.3
8,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahavir Enclave
20 people rated this locality
4.53
8,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manglapuri
11 people rated this locality
4.35
8,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabri
5 people rated this locality
4.04
9,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam
19 people rated this locality
4.59
9,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%