Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Harsh Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance

Property

Harsh Apartment is a residential project in Sector 10 Dwarka, New Delhi. Harsh Apartment is located in Colony Road, Near Bank Of Maharastra, Sector 10 Dwarka.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Harsh Apartment.Sector 10 Dwarka is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
24x7 Security
MM
Manish Mathur
1/2
Resale
Harsh Apartment
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FS
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
1/10
Resale
Harsh Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/10
Resale
Harsh Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to G.D. Goenka Public School, DwarkaChildren Play AreaGated Community
PC
Property Care
1/6
Resale
Harsh Apartment
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Market Bus StopClose to Vegas Mall
AK
Anjani Kant Gandhi
1/4
Resale
Harsh Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to R D Rajpal public schoolPower Backup
MM
Manish Mathur
1/2
Resale
Harsh Apartment
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago