Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Builder Whit Rose Aprtment

Sort by:
Relevance
BW
by Reputed Builder

Property

Builder Whit Rose Aprtment in Sector 13 Dwarka, New Delhi is a residential project. Builder Whit Rose Aprtment is a Completed project. The address of Builder Whit Rose Aprtment is Sector 13, Dwarka, Delhi.Life at Builder Whit Rose Aprtment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some of the sports facilities that residents and sports enthusiasts will have access to. Residents can also use Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Sector 13 Dwarka is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Cycling & Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+2
Builder Whit Rose Aprtment Project Images
AR
Aakriti Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Builder Whit Rose Aprtment
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vegas MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Thaman Yogi
1/4
Resale
Builder Whit Rose Aprtment
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago