Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 35 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 35 Rohini? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 35 Rohini)

DP
Dawar Properties
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 29 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K - ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1/12
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Rohini Sector 28, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohini Sector 28, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K - 10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/7
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/13
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.6 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AV
Aadarsh Vaidya
1/8
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K - 12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AP
Aman Properties
1/14
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹62.74 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
JR
J R Developers
1/9
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
TP
THE PROPERTIES & BUILDERS
1/8
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/5
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
OA
OM Associates
1/12
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PM
Property Mart
1/20
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K - 12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1/12
4.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K - 9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
GP
Goodlink Properties And Builders
1/10
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RP
Rohini Properties
1/16
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹48.42 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.58 L - 84.73 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.84 L - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.76 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PG
Pankaj Goel
1/12
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
1/10
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 39 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/12
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 15.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/19
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 35 Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity