Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Parvana Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Apartments

presents a housing project located in Sector-9 Rohini, Delhi. In Parvana Vihar, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sector-9 Rohini is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Parvana Vihar Project Images
UP
Unique Properties
1/6
Resale
Parvana Vihar
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
NS
N S PROPERTY
1/4
Resale
Parvana Vihar
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
UP
Unique Properties
1/6
Resale
Parvana Vihar
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
GP
GOODWILL PROPERTIES
1/9
Resale
Parvana Vihar
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rohini West Metro StationClose to Metro Walk MallClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago