Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 27, 2019
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Siddhartha Extension? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarone Boutique Residential Apartments C 640
Price on Request
New Friends Colony, New Delhi
Chopra Constructions Chopra Floors 1
Price on Request
Jangpura, New Delhi
Saini Properties Saini Home-6
Price on Request
Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi
Chopra Constructions Chopra Floors 2
Price on Request
Maharani Bagh, New Delhi
Saini Properties Saini Home - 5
Price on Request
Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi
Saini Properties Saini Home - 1
Price on Request
Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi
NZ Associate NZ Associates Project 1
Price on Request
Jangpura, New Delhi
NZ Associate NZ Associate Project 4
Price on Request
Jangpura, New Delhi
Neevanta Construction Pvt Ltd Neevanta Construction - 3
Price on Request
New Friends Colony, New Delhi
Saini Properties Saini Home - 4
Price on Request
Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Siddhartha Extension)

SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AP
Antarctica Properties
1/7
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 3690 sq.ft.
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/2
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 3450 sq.ft.
AH
Altura Homes
1/3
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
DLF
1/40
5.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DD
Delhi Development Authority
1/28
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2002
JI
JKM Infra Green
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AH
Altura Homes LLP
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹7.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr - 11.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹33.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
D
DDA
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gautam Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
AI
Anno Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Pocket B
14,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of D Homz-2
1 BHK Independent Floor
Jangpura,New Delhi
22.0 L-22.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhartha Extension
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddhartha Extension,New Delhi
1.93 Cr-1.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi

Sarai Kale Khan
10 people rated this locality
4.28
11,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunlight Colony
9,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Nagar Ashram
10 people rated this locality
4.42
12,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Friends Colony
18 people rated this locality
4.5
35,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jangpura
10 people rated this locality
4.52
21,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sundar Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.08
1,10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharani Bagh
8 people rated this locality
4.03
60,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nizamuddin East
11 people rated this locality
4.45
38,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nizamuddin
10 people rated this locality
3.98
30,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nizamuddin West
1 people rated this locality
3
19,168