Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sukhdev Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sukhdev Vihar)

KP
Kanishka Properties
1/6
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Govindpuri Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalkaji Depot Bus StopClose ...+ More
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/6
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SP
Sharma Property
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/7
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SP
Sharma Property
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
SP
Sharma Property
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/5
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KP
Kanishka Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SP
Sharma Property
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

Pocket A
16,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Jullena Village
27,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket B
13,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhdev Vihar,New Delhi
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

Bahapur
28,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jamia Nagar
18 people rated this locality
4.39
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Friends Colony
18 people rated this locality
4.5
35,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jasola
14 people rated this locality
4.15
15,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okhla Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
31,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.55
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuri
19 people rated this locality
4.04
6,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkaji
35 people rated this locality
4.49
22,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Of Kailash
14 people rated this locality
4.44
26,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year