Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 359

New Residential Projects in Tara Nagar, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tara Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Tara Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tara Nagar, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arya Affordable Homes (400 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 55.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Green Valley Affordables And Luxury Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹27.51 L - 60.52 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Apna Shiv Ganga Smart Homes (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 62.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Urban The Residency (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Arya Metro View Floors (850 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 75.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Guru Ji Welfare Homes (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Shiv Ganga Affordable Homes (550 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Adarsh The Leela (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 75.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Apna Shiv Ganga Metroview Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 94.99 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
G3 Builder Floors ll (650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 55.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
...Read more
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/10
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L - 26 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GL
GREH LAXMI BUILDERS
1/22
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 44.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.26 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SG
Shiv Ganga builders & associats pvt ltd
1/7
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
JM
JAI MAA BUILDER
1/8
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/24
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹50 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K - 7.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Builders And Homes
1/11
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 32.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Shiv Ganga builders & associats pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AH
Adarsh Homes
1/21
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹70 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
2.19 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
3.34 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Ultra Luxury Floors
1.07 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 88.54 L
Royal Ultra Luxury Floors
Royal City Developer
4 BHK Flat Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
RC
Royal City Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
2.26 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
HP
Hans property and builders
+ 1 more
1/6
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi