Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Tilak Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tilak Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tilak Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bharath East View Paradise (1220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilak Vihar, New Delhi
Chauhan Associates And Builders CAB Homes - IV
Bharath Tirupati
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilak Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SA
Sona Associates

Property in Tilak Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Oct, 2015
Updated
4d ago
SA
Sona Associates

Property in Tilak Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Apr, 2015
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

CP
Chadha Properties
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
CP
Chadha Properties
1/4
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 4950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 52.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 68.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K - 7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SM Luxury Homes
4.03 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 69.99 L
SM Luxury Homes
SM Builders
3 BHK Flat Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
SM Builder
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
4.10 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
4.93 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Luxurious Floors ll
6.63 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 75.0 L
G3 Luxurious Floors ll
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
CP
Chadha Properties
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RP
Rathi properties
1/11
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nawada, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 47.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 61.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
RC
Royal City Developer
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 88.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
JR
Jd Real Estate
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Janakpuri, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikaspuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
JR
Jd Real Estate
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janakpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SH
Satkartar Homes
1/6
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vikaspuri, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SP
Sharma Properties And Builder
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikaspuri, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SP
Sharma Properties
1/5
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vikaspuri, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SM Luxury Homes
₹50.0 L - 69.99 L
SM Luxury Homes
by SM Builders
3 BHK Flat
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
SM Builder
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SP
Sharma Properties And Builder
1/12
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vikaspuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62k/sq.ftSizes: 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Janakpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AS
Anil Suri Group
1/9
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikaspuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2002
MP
Mehta Properties
1/44
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K - 18.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SB
Sakshi Buildmark Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 sq.ft.
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/7
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K - 24.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/10
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bindapur, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, New Delhi

8,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Luv Kush Apartment