Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Happy Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
by Happy Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply

VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/15
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 52.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 68.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K - 7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Real estate
+ 1 more
1/15
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 35.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K - 7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
SB
Saarthi Builders
+ 1 more
1/21
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SS
Shri Shyam Properties
1/7
0.1 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar West Metro Station- 0.6 kmD...+ More
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/44
0.2 km away
Verified
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftGated Community
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/20
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/15
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/16
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift24*7 Security
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/11
0.4 km away
Verified
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Uttam Nagar

Uttam Nagar,New Delhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
14.0 L - 30.0 L
Uttam Nagar,New Delhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
20.0 L - 50.0 L
Uttam Nagar,New Delhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
14.0 L - 70.0 L
Uttam Nagar,New Delhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
18.0 L - 65.0 L
Uttam Nagar,New Delhi
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
18.0 L - 75.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors