Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 262

2 BHK Flats for Sale in North West Delhi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in North West Delhi? Housing.com offers 258+ 2 BHK Flats & 81+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 144+ New Projects, 1865+ Resale Properties and 274+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in North West Delhi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in North West Delhi, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Builders Homes (650 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Rohini Sector 28, New Delhi
New Lamba Luxury Floors (550 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
J R Floors (550 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 62 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
Jain Luxury Floors (904 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Pitampura, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (522 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 9 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rohini Sector 28

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 22 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
JR
J R Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Surender Jain
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pitampura

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Walk MallClose to Rithala Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Rithala Metro StationClose to Metro Walk MallLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North West Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxfort School Rohini- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologist Hospi...+ More
A
Ambikabuilders
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rohini East Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
TP
THE PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro Walk MallClose to Rithala Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
PP
PL Properties
1/6
Resale
Vivekananad Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Pitampura Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/3
Resale
Jamna Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/4
Resale
Star Apartments
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around North West Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
by Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
UP
Unique Properties
1/2
Resale
Group Ganga Triveni Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/4
Resale
Mayur Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unique Properties
1/6
Resale
Parvana Vihar
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
EM
ER MUKESH AGGARWAL SHRI RAM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Divya Jyoti Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Divya Jyoti Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property Solutions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahavir Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Block A RWA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Keshav Puram Metro Station24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North West Delhi, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Oasis Residences
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sultanpur,New Delhi
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Metro Living Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur,New Delhi
60.94 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New DS Apartment
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
69.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around North West Delhi, New Delhi

Sector 11 Rohini
16 people rated this locality
4.45
15,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25 Rohini