Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 10 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 10 Dwarka)

VH
VB Homes
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Deenpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
NH
Nirankari Homes
1/7
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹18 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹26.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
NH
Nirankari Homes
1/7
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹26.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
NH
Nirankari Homes
1/8
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
NH
Nirankari Homes
1/9
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TR
Tez Real Estate
1/7
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Tez Real Estate
1/7
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08k/sq.ftSizes: 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Goyal Builders
1/8
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Shyam Vihar - II, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
5.40 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxurious Floors
2.22 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Kashyap Luxurious Floors
Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Palam, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Luxury Homes
2.45 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
RP Luxury Homes
RP Buildtech
3 BHK Builder Floor Matiala, New Delhi
RB
RP Buildtech
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Luxurious Floors Uttam Nagar
3.93 kmfrom
₹28.0 L - 75.0 L
Manish Luxurious Floors Uttam Nagar
Manish Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
MA
Manish Associates
Agent
YM
Yash Mittal Properties
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Dwarka Sector 10 Bus TerminalClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxurious Floors
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Kashyap Luxurious Floors
by Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of RP Luxury Homes
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
RP Luxury Homes
by RP Buildtech
3 BHK Builder Floor
Matiala, New Delhi
RB
RP Buildtech
Agent
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10 Dwarka, New Delhi

Pocket 1
15,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 10 Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Panchsheel Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10 Dwarka,New Delhi
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Chandanwari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.85 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Rashtrapati BCA Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.81 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Suruchi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.47 Cr-2.52 Cr