Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
Goyal Associates
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/8
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Maple Care Hospital-Best Hospital in Dwarka | Multispeciality HospitalFresh Const...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GB
Goyal builders
1/6
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 23 Dwarka, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
6.38 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxurious Floors
2.89 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Kashyap Luxurious Floors
Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Palam, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Lavish Homes
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Goyal Lavish Homes
Goyal Builders
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 16B Dwarka, New Delhi
GA
Goyal Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
6.20 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
Shri Balaji Builder
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
SB
SHRI BALAJI BUILDERS
Agent + 1 more
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/9
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Maple Care Hospital-Best Hospital in...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sarvanchal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station  ...+ More
MA
Malik Associates
Locality Champion
1/13
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas MallClose to The Indian Heights School DwarkaClose to Maple Care Hospi...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 22 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxurious Floors
₹52.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Kashyap Luxurious Floors
by Kashyap Properties And Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam, New Delhi
MK
Mr. Kashyap
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Lavish Homes
₹1.0 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Goyal Lavish Homes
by Goyal Builders
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 16B Dwarka, New Delhi
GA
Goyal Associates
Agent
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/5
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
GA
Goyal Associates
+ 1 more
1/9
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 25 Dwarka, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
DH
Dwarka Homes And Interior
1/13
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Indian Heights School DwarkaClose to Indira Gandhi Internati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Malik Associates
Locality Champion
1/15
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/9
0.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
S
Shreebalajiestate
Play video
1/20
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sect...+ More
GA
Goyal Associates
1/8
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Bharthal, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/8
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi

Ranjit Vihar-I
15,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 1
13,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DDA SFS Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.55 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Dream Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bhagwati CGHS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Himalayan Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
3.12 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Beverly Park CGHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.59 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shubham Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.03 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Housing Dwarka
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Janki Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.19 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Bank Vihar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment