Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Gautampuri Awas, Molarband, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gautampuri Awas? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Gautampuri Awas. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gautampuri Awas)

SUSHIL KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
1/39
4.8 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 1.8...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.55k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
BR
BW Realty
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalka Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreater Kailash Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Akash Bhardwaj
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PANCHSHEEL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Ayurveda, Delhi- 3.2 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 4.5 kmLove Kush S...+ More
Nitin Singh Tyagi
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PANCHSHEEL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.5 kmJaypee Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 7.5 kmLove Kush Sweets- 0.1 km
Poonam Sharma
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 2.1...+ More
Modassir Ahmed
Owner
1/27
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 5.2 kmSukhdev Vihar Metro Station- 2.1 kmThe ...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/12
5.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hamdard Public School- 1.7 kmBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 4.4 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gautampuri Awas, New Delhi

Deepawali Encalve
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Vihar
9,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roop Nagar
13,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harsh Vihar
9,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gautampuri Awas, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gautampuri Awas, New Delhi

Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate
29,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badarpur
5,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ali
1 people rated this locality
4
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pul Prahlad Pur
11 people rated this locality
4.25
6,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Molarband
2 people rated this locality
4
7,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur Pahari Village
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
5,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarita Vihar
30 people rated this locality
4.14
16,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur Khadar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
39,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft