Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Houses for Sale in Kishangarh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kishangarh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kishangarh, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.85 Cr
Sector D, Vasant Kunj
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Nai Basti, Mehrauli
1 BHK Independent House (410 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli
4 BHK Independent House (288 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli
...Read more
GA
Gupta Associates
1/14
0.74 km away
Resale
DDA D3 and D4 Vasant Kunj
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SD
South Delhirealty
Locality Champion
1/12
1.32 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Arun Dalsus
Owner
1/4
1.2 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 2.6 kmQutab Minar Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BIJU BABY
Owner
1/5
1.32 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.3 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 kmQutab Minar Metro Station- 3...+ More