Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Independent Houses for Sale in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mahavir Enclave? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK and 5+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave. Choose from 14+ Resale House and 13+ House from Owners in Mahavir Enclave. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Block G, Sector 7 Dwarka
1 BHK Independent House (290 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Durga Park Colony, Nasirpur
1 BHK Independent House (230 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dabri Extension East, Dabri
9 BHK Independent House (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
5 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Uttam Nagar, Madhu Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (1830 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 1A Dwarka, Dashrath Puri
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
2 BHK Independent House (620 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
2 BHK Independent House (753 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 1A Dwarka, Mahavir Enclave
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
...Read more
AR
Arcade Realtors
1/7
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sanjay Bansal
1/2
1.02 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sanjay Bansal
1/2
1.35 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro StationClose to Janakpuri Sup...+ More
TH
THAKURJI HOUSING DEVELOPERS
1/33
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
TH
THAKURJI HOUSING DEVELOPERS
1/33
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationClose to Dashrathpuri Metro Station
SB
Sanjay Bansal
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.32k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagat Chandra HospitalClose to Mangla Puri (T.) Bus StopClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HPS Chauhan
Owner
Resale
RWA Block A Mahavir Enclave Part 2
₹95.8 L
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.8 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Vinay Kumar Bhargava
Owner
1/8
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mukta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Pawan Ramavat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Aa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1233 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahavir Enclave for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Jagdish Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 8500000
1.45 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Dheeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 356 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dabri for Rs. 1500000
1.35 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Smith Prabhakaran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manglapuri for Rs. 6500000
0.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JBM Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manglapuri for Rs. 5500000
0.88 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Naveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manglapuri for Rs. 11000000
1.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JBM Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 1 Dwarka for Rs. 30000000
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.5 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

8,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

Sector 1 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.35
15,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7 Dwarka
6 people rated this locality
4.33
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam
19 people rated this locality
4.59
9,237