Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Block B, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Prahlad Pur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Manju
1/4
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹8.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 4.9 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 5.4 kmHald...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 1.7 kmSupreme Hospital- 2.4 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 3.6 kmDomino's Pizza- ...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
0.36 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.9 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 2.5 kmDomi...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
0.36 km away
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 5.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/9
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 0.1 kmHald...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Manju
1/4
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Neha Pandey
1/11
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 2.7 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 3.2 kmDomi...+ More
NP
Neha Pandey
1/7
0.15 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldir...+ More
M
Manju
1/5
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Manju
1/5
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay Jaiswal
1/5
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: