Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Ghitorni, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ghitorni)

F
FreeBHK.Com
1/47
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
4980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Preg...+ More
KH
Kiera Homes
1/15
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Anuja
Owner
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.4 kmAPOLLO CHILDRENS HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 2.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.2...+ More
Raj
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bdm public school chattarpur Recognised by S.D.M.C and delhi Government- 0.6 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New ...+ More
Chand
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Pune International School- 1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 3.2 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 12...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghitorni, New Delhi

Anand Gram
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.93%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ghitorni, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
 
 
 
 
Ghitorni,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Shakti Apartments
Property
Ghitorni,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Vaidyansh Apartment
Property
Ghitorni,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khajani Devi Apartments
Property
Ghitorni,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Ghitorni,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghitorni, New Delhi

DLF Farms
11,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpur
3 people rated this locality
5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Kunj
32 people rated this locality
4.59
20,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhattarpur
132 people rated this locality