Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Block D, Saroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block D)

Anamika Sharma
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
PARVINDER SABHARWAL
Owner
1/19
5.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.65k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3.1 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmArjun Bombay ki...+ More
DB
Deepak Bhardwaj
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.23k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sushil Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Angel's Sr. Sec. School, Rohini- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 8....+ More
Jaat Ankit
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 4...+ More
Jagdish Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bhawna Public School- 0.1 kmKapil Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Varun Kashyap
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bhawna Public School- 0.5 kmKapil Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 12.9 km  ...+ More
Nitin Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmBurari Hospital- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmDa Pizza Pal...+ More
Anil Pal
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
ADIT SINGH
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmKapil Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Prince Kashyap
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Sta...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Angel's Sr. Sec. School, Rohini- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Met...+ More
Ragha
Owner
1/19
3.8 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Angel's Sr. Sec. School, Rohini- 0.5 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Met...+ More
Shubham Malik
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 5.9 kmDa ...+ More
Ankit Kumar
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6.4 kmDa ...+ More
Sneha Bisht
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 3...+ More
Prem Lata
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.85k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Ajit
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Mission Convent Secondary School- 1.7 kmBurari Hospital- 1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6.4 kmDa Pizza Palac...+ More
Manish Sharma
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
DEEPAK
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 3.2 kmDa Pizza Palace S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, New Delhi

Saroop Nagar
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block D, New Delhi

Siraspur
12 people rated this locality
4.45
5,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhalswa
12 people rated this locality
4.32
7,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadipur Village
1 people rated this locality
5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samay Pur
11 people rated this locality
4.11
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18 Rohini
5 people rated this locality
4.64
14,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16 Rohini
18 people rated this locality
4.23
12,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rohini Sector 28
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3 Rohini
18 people rated this locality
4.31
14,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9 Rohini
13 people rated this locality
4.41
17,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft