Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Resale Houses in Palam Colony, Raj Nagar, Palam, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/40
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
ME
Mangalam Estate
Play video
1/17
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi HospitalLiftNatural Light
AR
Arcade Realtors
1.29 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
1/13
1.58 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Dwarka Sec-08 Metro Station
X
XpertARC
1/3
0.32 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AR
Arcade Realtors
1/22
1.3 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Bhupender Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DINESH JOSHI
Owner
1/2
0.46 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 2.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Bhagyesh Sharma
Owner
1/7
0.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Rinku
Owner
1/2
0.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Vinay Kumar Bhargava
Owner
1/8
0.64 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Parveen Chandeliya
Owner
1/3
0.32 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 32500000
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 37500000
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 9800000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 6500000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 9500000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 23000000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 20000000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPet Friendly
Aruna Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 2500000
0.32 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Jagdish Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 8500000
0.43 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Lakshay Tyagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 16000000
0.32 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam for Rs. 7400000
0.32 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mangla Puri (T.) Bus StopClose to Palam Metro StationUtility Shops
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Palam Colony, New Delhi

6,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Puri
5 people rated this locality
4.6
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Palam Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Palam Colony, New Delhi

Palam
19 people rated this locality
4.59
9,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7 Dwarka
6 people rated this locality
4.33
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.22
16,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.56
15,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6 Dwarka