Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Resale Houses in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Swaraj Homes RWA Sainik Enclave Gali No 9
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
SM
Sahib Malhotra
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Mor Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
SM
Sahib Malhotra
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SM
Sahib Malhotra
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Mor Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HP
Hooda Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
Prem Sagar Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1.15 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Block A
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
Prem Sagar Apartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sahib Malhotra
Locality Champion
1/14
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1/2
1.1 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Gali 5
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/14
1.48 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes RWA Sainik Enclave Gali No 9
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
DE
Diamond Estate
1/3
1.1 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Gali 5
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1/2
1.1 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Gali 5
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/18
0.96 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes RWA C Block Mohan Garden
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1/3
1.15 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Block A
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
1/2
1.08 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Block R3 Gali 3
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/15
1.52 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes RWA Sainik Enclave Gali No 9
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Sonu
Owner
1/6
1.15 km away
Resale
RWA Mohan Garden Block A
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Metro Station- 4.4 km ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

Vipin Garden
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohan Garden
7,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagwati Garden
7,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rama Park
5,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainik Nagar
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

Nawada
19 people rated this locality
3.98
6,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
4
7,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sewak Park
8,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nangli Vihar
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16 Dwarka
7,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Park
6,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suraj Vihar
9,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tara Nagar
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Garden
5,896