Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Palam, New Delhi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Amber Gulati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 2.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Rinku
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Parveen Chandeliya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Sonu Dass
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
4w ago
YOGENDER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 668 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivam Apartment, Palam for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Shivam Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 13 Metro Station- 1.5 kmM...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ravi Dhawan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JBM Public School- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Keshav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 9 Metro Station- 2.2 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palam, New Delhi

Raj Nagar
8,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadh Nagar
8,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
6,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Colony
8,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palam, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Properties And Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
42.0 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Apartment 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
32.76 L-46.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxury Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Luxurious Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Palam,New Delhi
52.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Apartment-III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam,New Delhi
35.28 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Affordable Flats