Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Raj Nagar, Palam, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Arun Yadav
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 9 Metro Station- 2.2 k...+ More
Dayal Singh Koli
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
KV Apartment
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raj Nagar, New Delhi

8,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kailash Puri
5 people rated this locality
4.6
8,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment