Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 29 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 29 Dwarka)

Gaurav Gaba
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 3.9 ...+ More
Shashwat
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 1.8 ...+ More
Anuvesh Kumar
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmYashobhoom...+ More
Harsh Singh
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Kamal Shokeen
Owner
2.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Public School- 0.5 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 7.8 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 7.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Aman Verma
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.05k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Jyoti Public School- 0.4 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 8 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- 7.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Harish Gupta
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Jeetu Sahu
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepansh
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dw...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 29 Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamp Dwarka Convention Studios
1 BHK Apartment
L Zone, Sector 28 Dwarka, Delhi
32.0 L-32.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 29 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector 28 Dwarka
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Isapur Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhul Siras
12,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 25 Dwarka
8,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27 Dwarka
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 24 Dwarka
14,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhawla
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23B Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
12,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.36
16,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23 Dwarka
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year