Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shanti Niketan, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Niketan)

Brajesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/21
6.0 kms away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 2.9 kmQutab Minar Metro Station- 3.4 km  •...+ More
Abhishek Yadav
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Harkrishan Public School- 1.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 kmVasant Vihar Metro Stati...+ More
RAJENDRA PRASAD
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya JNU- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmMunirka Metro Station- 1.6 kmRajin...+ More
Amit Khanna
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Police Public School- 0.1 kmAK Institute of Ophthalmology (AKIO) - Best Retina & Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmAIIMS Metro Station-...+ More
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmIIT Metro Station- 3.6 kmRajin...+ More
Mohd Bilal Zuberi
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.71k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj, Delhi - CBSE- 1.7 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shanti Niketan, New Delhi

Sector 6
41,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
38,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
45,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Niketan, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Property Gallery
4 BHK Apartment
Shanti Niketan,New Delhi
7.84 Cr-7.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Niketan, New Delhi

Anand Niketan
14 people rated this locality
4.36
49,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moti Bagh South
13,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Bagh
3 people rated this locality
4.17
9,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
West End
1 people rated this locality
5
55,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delhi Cantonment
17 people rated this locality
4.37
29,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
26 people rated this locality
4.49
44,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
R.K. Puram
11 people rated this locality
4.33
41,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netaji Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.45
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Safdarjung Enclave
16 people rated this locality
4.54
32,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%